Marshfield Youth Soccer Girls U7 Fall 2014 Schedule


September 13

#

Home

Score

Away

Score

Location

Date

Time

1

DC United

 

Galaxy

 

Field 1

   

2

Dynamo

 

Whitecaps

 

Field 2

   

3

Sounders

 

Revolution

 

Field 3 Clinic

   

4

Real SL

 

Portland

 

Field 4 Clinic

   

 

September 20

#

Home

Score

Away

Score

Location

Date

Time

1

Whitecaps

 

DC United

 

Field 3 Clinic

   

2

Galaxy

 

Revolution

 

Field 2

   

3

Dynamo

 

Portland

 

Field 4 Clinic

   

4

Sounders

 

Real SL

 

Field 1

   

 

September 27

#

Home

Score

Away

Score

Location

Date

Time

1

DC United

 

Revolution

 

Field 1

   

2

Whitecaps

 

Portland

 

Field 2

   

3

Galaxy

 

Real SL

 

Field 3 Clinic

   

4

Dynamo

 

Sounders

 

Field 4 Clinic

   

 

October 4

#

Home

Score

Away

Score

Location

Date

Time

1

Portland

 

DC United

 

Field 3 Clinic

   

2

Revolution

 

Real SL

 

Field 4  Clinic

   

3

Whitecaps

 

Sounders

 

Field 1

   

4

Galaxy

 

Dynamo

 

Field 2

   

 

October 18

#

Home

Score

Away

Score

Location

Date

Time

1

DC United

 

Real SL

 

Field 1

   

2

Portland

 

Sounders

 

Field 2

   

3

Revolution

 

Dynamo

 

Field 3 Clinic

   

4

Whitecaps

 

Galaxy

 

Field 4 Clinic

   

 

 

 

 

 

October 25

#

Home

Score

Away

Score

Location

Date

Time

1

Sounders

 

DC United

 

Field 1

   

2

Real SL

 

Dynamo

 

Field 3 Clinic

   

3

Portland

 

Galaxy

 

Field 2

   

4

Revolution

 

Whitecaps

 

Field 4 Clinic

   

 

November 1

#

Home

Score

Away

Score

Location

Date

Time

1

DC United

 

Dynamo

 

Field 3 Clinic

   

2

Sounders

 

Galaxy

 

Field 4 Clinic

   

3

Real SL

 

Whitecaps

 

Field 1

   

4

Portland

 

Revolution

 

Field 2

   

 

 

 

 

All U7 Girls 8:00 a.m. At South River School Upper fields
All U7 Boys 9:30 a.m. At South River School Upper fields
All U6 Boys 11:00 a.m. At South River School Upper fields
All U6 Girls 12:30 p.m. At South River School Upper fields
U8 Boys Skills Clinics 2:00 p.m. South River School Upper fields
U8 Boys other games 2:00 p.m. Boys & Girls Club
U8 Girls Skills Clinics 3:30 p.m. South River School Upper fields
U8 Girls other games 3:30 p.m. Boys & Girls Club